Home Sports Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

52
0

Good news! Additional matches are available through be in touch | 2-week free trial

The relentless sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the Madrid derby, as well as:

  • SPFL
  • LaLiga
  • ATP and WTA Rome
  • Series A
  • Bundesliga
  • League 1
  • Fairbreak Invitational Cricket
  • EFL Playoffs
  • MLS
  • Turkish Super League
  • EPCR Final

* Devices can be changed, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date information on the TV schedule and keep an eye on that additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.

** Always marked in AEST

Wednesday 11 May

  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Barmy Army vs. Sapphires, 2 a.m. beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Valencia – Real Betis, 3 am beIN 3
  • La Liga: Granada – Athletic Club, 4 am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL Premiership: 1st playoff semifinal match, 4.05 am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Barcelona – Celta Vigo, 5.30 am in the 3rd match
  • LFC TV: Premier League: Aston Villa – Liverpool, 17.30 beIN 3
  • ATP Rome: day 3, 19:00, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: day 3, 19:00 – 2
  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Sapphires v Falcons, 22:00 beIN 3

Thursday, May 12th

  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Tornadoes v Spirit, 2 am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nice – Saint-Etienne, 3 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Osasuna – Getafe, 3 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Nice – Saint-Etienne, 3 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • SPFL: Dundee United vs. Celtic, 4.30am on the 3rd net
  • La Liga: Sevilla – Mallorca, 4.30 am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • League 1: Nantes vs. Rennes, 5 a.m., beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Elche – Atletico Madrid, 5.30 am in the 1st match
  • Chelsea TV: Leeds – Chelsea Premier League, 12:00 beIN 3
  • ATP Rome: day 4, 19:00, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: day 4 – R16, 19:00 on 2
  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Falcons v Tornadoes, 22:00 beIN 3

Friday, May 13th

  • Cricket: Fairbreak Invitational: Barmy Army v Warriors, 2 a.m. beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Real Sociedad vs. Cadiz, 3 am, beIN 3
  • La Liga: Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal, 4 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • La Liga: Real Madrid – Levante, 5.30 am, beIN 3
  • Arsenal TV: Premier League – Arsenal – Tottenham, 17.30, beIN 2
  • ATP Rome: Day 5 – Quarterfinals, 19:00, beIN 1
  • WTA Rome: Day 5 – Quarterfinals, 19:00 beIN 2
  • WTA Rome: Day 5 – Quarter-finals, 22.30 beIN 2

Saturday, May 14th

  • WTA Rome: Day 5 – Quarterfinals, 3 am at 2 p.m.
  • ATP Rome: Day 5 – Quarterfinals, 4.30am 1
  • EFL Championship: 1st Semifinal – Luton vs. Huddersfield, 4.45 am, beIN 1
  • SPFL Premiership: Playoff SF 2nd match: Abroath vs. Inverness, 4.45 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CL: Semifinals, second match: WAC v Petroleos, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Rome: Day 6 – Semifinals, 20:00 beIN 1
  • SPFL: Celtic v. Motherwell, 21.15, beIN 3
  • EPCR Challenge Cup: Semifinals – Lyon vs. Os, 21.30, beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Ferreri Challenge Europe, Round 2 – Le Castellet, 9.30, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Fairbreak Invitational Cricket: Semifinal 1, 22:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Rome: Day 6, Semifinals, 22:00, beIN 1
  • Super League: Trabzonspor vs. Altai, 23:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super League: Goztepe – Besiktas, 23:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli – Salernitana, 23:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga v Wolfsburg – Bayern Munich, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund – Hertha BSC, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen – Freiburg, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Arminia Bielefeld – RB Leipzig, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: FC Union v Bochun, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Gladbach v. Hoffenheim, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart – Cologne, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga v Mainz – Eintracht Frankfurt, 11.30 pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg – Greuther Furth, 23.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday, May 15th

  • EPCR Champions Cup: Semifinals – Leinster vs. Toulouse, 12 am, beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Semifinal of the 1st match: Sheffield United vs. Nottingham Forest, 12:00, beIN 3
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe, Round 2 – Le Castellet, 12:00, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Rome, day 6 – Semifinals, 01:00, beIN 1
  • ATP Rome: Day 6 – Doubles, Semifinals, 01:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona vs. Turin, 2 am beIN 2
  • Fairbreak Invitational Cricket: Semifinals 2, 2 a.m., beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super League: Fenerbahce – Karagumrk, 2 am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese – Spice, 2 am beIN 3
  • ATP Rome: Day 6 – Semifinals, 3.30 am at 1 p.m.
  • EFL Second League: Semifinals, Match 1: Mansfield vs Northampton, 4.45 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • CAF CL: Semifinals, second match: Setif vs. Al Ahly, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • League 1: Multimedia, 5 am, beIN 3
  • League 1: Multimedia, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Montpellier vs. PSG, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes vs. Marseille, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon – Nantes, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • League 1: Monaco – Brest, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • League 1: Nice – Lille, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg – Clermont, 5 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Toronto v. Orlando, 5.08 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Rome: Doubles, Semifinals, 5.30am, beIN 1
  • MLS: Colorado v. LAFC, 5.50 am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Inter Miami v. DC United, 10.08am 3
  • MLS: Chicago v. Cincinnati, 10.08 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Houston vs Nashville, 10.38am in the 2nd match
  • MLS: Real Salt Lake vs. Austin, 11.38 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Portland – Sporting, 12.08 beIN 3
  • MLS: LA Galaxy – FC Dallas, 12.38 beIN 2
  • LFC TV: FA Cup – Chelsea – Liverpool, 14:25 beIN 2
  • ATP Geneva: Day 1, 20:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna – Sassuola, 20:30 in the 2nd match
  • ATP Lyon: Day 1, 20.30 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA ROME, FINAL, 21:00 on 1
  • EFL League 2: Semifinal of the 1st match – Swindon against Port Vale, 21:00, beIN 3
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe, Round 2 – Le Castellet, 12:00, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP ROME: FINAL, 22:00, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Fairbreak Invitational: 3rd place final, 22:00 beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Napoli – Genoa, 23:00, beIN 2

https://www.beinsports.com/au/tv-listings/news/watch-live-this-week-on-bein-sports-156/1879723

Previous articleGermany demands justice for Bucha’s victims
Next articleMoody’s Analytics says used car prices rose in 2021 during the “perfect storm”